Wednesday, December 26, 2007

Korean Models, Korean Girls

Some pictures of Korean Girls. Korean Girls are much more fair skinned than the southern Asian Girls.

Thai Models, Thai Girls

Sexy Taiwan Girls - Chinese Model - Tian Xin

Name: 天心 / Tian Xin
Real name: 吳天心 / Wu Tian Xin
Profession: Actress / Host
Birthdate: 1975 Nov 11
Birthplace: Taiwan
Height: 168cm
Weight: 51kg

Thai Girls

Thai Girls are a lot of fun. There are many places throughout Thailand where you can meet Thai Girls, the most common being in the bars and clubs of Bangkok. If you’re lucky enough to go on a holiday to Thailand anytime soon, you should try heading out to the many Soi’s along Sukhumvit. Here you’ll find plenty of willing, beautiful Thai Girls that will give you what you are most likely looking for. One place in particular that is interesting is Soi Cowboy Sukhumvit, or Soi four.

Sunday, December 23, 2007

Sexy Asian Girls

If you've ever traveled to China, Japan, Thailand or Korea, you would know about the beautiful and sexy Asian Girls that walk the streets and occupy the clubs and bars. Every country in Asia that I have been to I made an effort to go and visit every club and bar that I could lay my eyes on. Never mind about the Great Wall of China, or the Grand Palace in Thailand, there is much more to see in the small bars and clubs that these countries have.

I've written this small post to call on all Men or Women who are in an Asian Country right now and who have a passion for Asian Girls. Please, send in your pictures and story to share with those of us who desire to travel to Asia but have not yet had the chance.